Virtual Summer League #2

Senior results (Five miles approx)

3rd. Sam Sutherland (26:34)

4th. Matt Kitching (26:38)

9th. Andy McCarron (26:57)

17th. Edwin Mooney (28:31)

20th. Neil Hutchison (28:58)

37th. Matt Duckett (30:24)

43rd. Maciej Kolterniak (31:08)

46th. James Welch (31:25)

50th. Thomas Mann (31:40)

54th. Charlie Rossington (31:57)

60th. Karima Harris (32:14)

61st. John Gilchrist (32:15)

68th. Stuart Woolmer (32:48)

73rd. Michelle Maddick (33:02)

79th Jasper Llewellyn (33:27)

91st. Gildas Braine (34:12)

98th. Matt Peffers (34:22)

108th. Tanansheh Abrahams (34:54)

109th. Tom Alexander (35:17)

118th. Paul Scullion (36:01)

123rd. Sophie Barnard (36:14)

125th. Johan Ekblom (36:15)

144th. Tom Hutchison (37:25)

147th. Anita McCarron (37:40)

157th. Tim Lewin (38:08)

159th. Gabby Smart (38:15)

169th. Eleanor Buck (38:45)

176th. Peter Reupke (39:17)

181st. Adrian Boylan (39:35)

182nd. Ben Posen (39:35)

184th. Fiona Eagle (39:38)

193rd. Charles Tatham (39:55)

197th. Dan Levy (40:20)

208th. Rob Baillie (40:57)

211th. Anastasia Chew (41:02)

217th. Jenny Humphreys (41:10)

219th. Agnes Nagy (41:27)

222nd. Freddie Harris (41:33)

223rd. Nick Mailer (41:36)

226th. Leanna Mailer (41:51)

229th. Amelia Carman (42:07)

230th. Ed Harris (42:12)

236th. Jojo Braine (42:39)

238th. Patrick Brennan (42:45)

249th. Rich Byrne (43:18)

258th. James Walerych (43:39)

285th. Reena Aggarwal (45:08)

295th. Trevor Mathurin (45:38)

307th. Susan Kennedy (46:53)

318th. Martin Petry (47:38)

324th. Chetan Khatry (48:38)

328th. Mary Shepherd (48:57)

330th. Alice Galal (49.08)

335th. Elizabeth Tatham (49:58)

346th. Amanda Martin (51:20)

351st. Monika Kolterniak (52:14)

353rd. Dawn Seiffert Neale (52:33)

356th. Ceri Meyrick (53:00)

360th. Alice Lester (53:46)

363rd. Ziggy Brennan (54:08)

369th. John Walerych (54:50)

370th. Shade Oshunrhinde (54:56)

372nd. Sofia Ali (55:39)

373rd,. Louise Hinshelwood (55:52)

379th. Bill O'Connor (56:49)

404th. Saikat Chatterjee (1:07:11)

408th. Emma Sutherland (1:14:56)

409th. Georgey Thorborn (1:36:11)

410th. Emma Yentis (1:40:20)


Junior results

45th. Tom Harris (8:09)

47th. Jessie Mailer (8:13)

50th. Bella Harris (8:24)

54th. Marissa McCarron (8:33)

60th. Iris Steer (9:00)

65th. Serena McCarron (9:32)

77th. Betsy Steer (11:23)

85th. Ella Braine (14:18)

86th. Jessie Braine (14:18)

Contact us: