Virtual Summer League #1, 10k

Senior results

1st. Sam Sutherland (34:27)

2nd. Andy McCarron (34:28)

3rd. Matt Kitching (34:29)

5th. Edwin Mooney (34:59)

6th. Sam Barrell (35:28)

9th. Matt Duckett (35:45)

25th. Stefan Anton (37:52)

37th. Jen Armson (38:50)

45th. Thomas Mann (39:37)

46th. Neil Hutchison (39:39)

53rd. Johan Ekblom (39:54)

66th. Karima Harris (40:40)

74th. John Gilchrist (41:27)

85th. Tom Hutchison (42:33)

86th. Tanasheh Abrahams (42:37)

94th. Martin Hanicinec (43:06)

100th. Jasper Llewellyn (43:21)

101st. Matt Peffers (43:23)

104th. Florentina Radu (43:28)

107th. Martin Petry (43:53)

110th. Gildas Braine (44:03)

117th. Tom Alexander (44:31)

124th. Georgey Thorborn (45:08)

136th. James Welch (46:21)

149th. Greg Mailer (47:11)

150th. Ben Posen (47:15)

165th. Paul Scullion (47:58)

167th. Anita McCarron (48:07)

187th. Patrick Brennan (49:39)

187th. Gabby Smart (49:39)

190th. Peter Reupke (49:46)

193rd. Maciej Kolterniak (50:12)

198th. Sophie Barnard (50:35)

200th. Rob Baillie (50:43)

223rd. Eleanor Buck (52:26)

225th. Emma Yentis (52:31)

227th. Charles Tatham (52:39)

228th. Emma Sutherland (52:46)

235th. Max Witt (53:09)

236th. Izzy Witt (53:09)

241st. Rich Byrne (53:23)

244th. Ed Harris (53:36)

250th. Amelia Carman (53:54)

259th. Leanna Mailer (54:23)

264th. Nick Mailer (54:40)

268th. Jenny Humphreys (55:15)

270th. Monika Chajecka (55:23)

293rd. Simon Godwin (56:32)

299th. Anastasia Chew (56:52)

300th. Kate Jones (57:03)

302nd. Tim Lewin (57:17)

303rd. Gilly Cross (57:17)

304th. Lucy Birrell (57:17)

311th. Jojo Braine (57:43)

325th. Martin Sigsworth (58:49)

326th. Charlie Morris (58:49)

333rd. James Walerych (58:58)

340th. Alice Galal (1:00:00)

344th. Reena Aggarwal (1:00:46)

362nd. Dan Levy (1:02:32)

371st. Natalie Hall (1:03:52)

385th. Trevor Mathurin (1:05:41)

386th. Susan Kennedy (1:05:41)

387th. Ceri Meyrick (1:05:47)

393rd. John Walerych (1:07:27)

394th. Jana Wolfova (1:07:28)

398th. Sofia Ali (1:07:52)

405th. Louise Hinshelwood (1:10:00)

408th. Ziggy Brennan (1:10:14)

414th. Chetan Khatry (1:12:01)

419th. Ian Cooke (1:13:01)

420th. Sarah Cooke (1:13:01)

428th. Saikat Chatterjee (1:14:40)

440th. Frances Sutherland (1:19:39)


Junior results

30th. Adam Reupke (7:29)

36th. Jessie Mailer (7:55)

48th. Marissa McCarron (8:48)

58th. Bella Harris (9:37)

59th. Jos Witt (9:50)

60th. Serena McCarron (9:55)

76th. Hannah Baillie (12:01)

78th. Zoe Futter (12:40)

79th. Emma Baillie (13:28)



Click here for more details including category positions.

Contact us: