top of page

2023 Results

Maratón Valencia Trinidad Alfonso

Sunday 3rd December

2834th - Ayo Dada - 02:49:42

3664th - Karima Harris - 02:54:53

4633rd - James Welch - 02:58:25

14849th - Anastasia Chew - 03:40:57

Perivale 5 Mile

Sunday 3rd December

83rd - Tanasheh Abrahams - 00:36:53

179th - Freddie Cooke - 00:46:28

180th - Abigail Smith - 00:46:31

192nd - Rebecca Bench - 00:47:38

230th - Ian Cooke - 00:51:12

231st - Sarah Cooke - 00:51:14

Lee Valley December Open 2023

Sunday 3rd December

60m

4th - Keith Bacchus - 00:07.97

Sri Chinmoy 10K London Battersea Park

Saturday 2nd December

76th - Nick Christie - 00:40:37

Chiltern League

Luton - Saturday 2nd December

5.5km - Female

79th - Daniela Nolan - 00:26:05

125th - Susan Kennedy - 00:28:13

9.5km - Male

100th - Sam Sutherland - 00:37:06

112th - Maciej Kolterniak - 00:37:27

128th - Ruben Carvajal - 00:38:13

129th - Dustin Daniel - 00:38:14

168th - Andrew Jackson - 00:39:39

184th - John Brosnan - 00:40:33

203rd - George Hicks - 00:41:28

223rd - Maurice Quirke - 00:42:22

336th - Bill O'Connor - 01:11:47

Hatfield 5 Mile

Sunday 26th November

667th - Bill O'Connor - 00:55:42

RunThrough Hampton Court Palace 10k

Sunday 19th November

965th - Philippe Greze - 01:00:09

Run London Victoria Park Half Marathon

Sunday 19th November

42nd - Georgina Thorborn - 01:47:18

Watford Autumn 10K

Sunday 19th November

193rd - Sandy Clayton - 01:08:02
241st - Sofia Ali - 01:18:48

London Cross Country Championships

Parliament Hill - Saturday 18th November

10km - Male

41st - Andrew McCarron - 00:41:38

111th - Piers Harrison - 00:44:57

146th - Sam Sutherland - 00:46:13

171st - Thomas Mann - 00:47:15

175th - Maciej Kolterniak - 00:47:23

181st - Ruben Carvajal - 00:47:40

235th - Andrew Jackson - 00:49:56

275th - Luke Kretschmer - 00:51:51

321st - Luc Dinh - 00:53:56

322nd - John Brosnan - 00:53:58

331st - Giles Deards - 00:54:37

341st - Tom Moberly - 00:55:15

365th - George Hicks - 00:57:04

369th - Peter Reupke - 00:57:15

390th - Steve Pond - 00:59:21

406th - Adrian Boylan - 01:01:12

414th - Richard Byrne - 01:02:42

431st - Philip Voke - 01:06:50

6km - Female

71st - Sophie Barnard - 00:28:12

122nd - Daniela Nolan - 00:31:03

166th - Elsa Coleaux - 00:32:57

219th - Roma Denetto - 00:37:10

224th - Susan Kennedy - 00:37:42

249th - Rebecca Bench - 00:42:47

251st - Sarah Cooke - 00:42:56

253rd - Linzi Frankal - 00:44:30

RunThrough Battersea Park Half Marathon

Saturday 18th November

417th - Thomas Coleman - 01:49:36
534th - Brian Smyth - 01:53:09

RunThrough Victoria Park

Sunday 12th November

145th - Eleanor Buck - 00:46:58

Athens Marathon

Sunday 12th November

4,166th - Robin Chalmers - 04:00:58

RunThrough Olympic Park 5K / 10K

London Olympic Park 10K - Saturday 11th November

159th - Nora Dorsman - 00:51:52

Sri Chinmoy 10K

London Battersea Park - Saturday 11th November

154th - Melanie McGovern - 00:48:45

Chiltern League

Milton Keynes Teardrop Lake - Saturday 11th November

5.9km - Female

37th - Sophie Barnard - 00:26:06

114th - Daniela Nolan - 00:29:53

176th - Emma Sutherland - 00:33:14

9.5km - Male

90th - Sam Sutherland - 00:37:43

118th - Ruben Carvajal - 00:38:42

149th - Dustin Daniel - 00:39:41

196th - Andrew Jackson - 00:41:33

198th - John Brosnan - 00:41:42

264th - Luc Dinh - 00:44:31

268th - Maurice Quirke - 00:44:56

322nd - Steve Pond - 00:48:17

333rd - Adrian Boylan - 00:49:11

354th - Richard Byrne - 00:50:56

370th - Philip Voke - 00:53:17

388th - Bill O'Connor - 01:20:21

Marlow 7 / Half Marathon

Sunday 5th November

512th - Charles Tatham - 02:10:50

Richmond Half Marathon

Sunday 5th November

55th - Matthew Kitching - 01:39:20

Liddiard Trophy

Fryent Park - Saturday 4th November

8km - Male

13th - Andrew McCarron - 00:28:31

25th - Robert Duggleby - 00:30:27

30th - Sam Sutherland - 00:30:57

33rd - Ayo Dada - 00:31:09

39th - Thomas Mann - 00:31:44

45th - Mark Greig - 00:32:15

53rd - Ruben Carvajal - 00:32:50

60th - Andrew Jackson - 00:33:16

66th - Luke Kretschmer - 00:33:53

69th - Jimmy Perkins - 00:34:01
79th - George Hicks - 00:35:53

84th - Tom Moberley - 00:36:21

91st - Gavin O’Sullivan - 00:37:12

94th - Piers Harrison - 00:37:30

95th - Giles Deards - 00:37:32

100th - James Baird - 00:38:20

103rd - Peter Reupke - 00:38:50

111th - Steve Pond - 00:40:38

117th - Richard Byrne - 00:41:19

129th - Philip Voke - 00:45:46

136th - Chetan Khatry - 00:50:46

8km - Female

11th - Jennifer Armson - 00:34:53

16th - Sophie Barnard - 00:36:48

23rd - Daniela Nolan - 00:38:26

30th - Louise Goldsmith - 00:39:41

32nd - Joanna Braine - 00:40:08

39th - Anastasia Chew - 00:43:56

40th - Leanna Mailer - 00:44:11

50th - Roma De Netto - 00:46:25

57th - Emma Sutherland - 00:48:04

62nd - Sarah Dent - 00:49:56

66th - Rebecca Bench - 00:52:34

North West London Young Athletes’ League

Fryent Park (Liddiard Cup) - Saturday 4th November

2km Cross Country - U11 Girls

33rd - Lexi Urhammer - 00:08:51

35th - Jessica Mailer - 00:09:04

36th - Abigail Bronfentrinker - 00:09:06

38th - Ella Braine - 00:10:24

2km Cross Country - U11 Boys

11th - Zurrell Quaye Morray - 00:06:53

20th - Angus Baird - 00:07:11

33rd - Oscar Reid - 00:07:46

40th - Roka Khamis - 00:07:53

44th - Nico Dopeke - 00:07:57

45th - Aidan Marsh - 00:08:05

3km Cross Country – U13 Girls

19th - Marissa McCarron - 00:15:38

20th - Scarlett Brick - 00:16:01

25th - Iris Steer - 00:19:14

3km Cross Country – U13 Boys

10th - Lysander Mullen - 00:12:36

42nd - Arthur O’Shea - 00:18:01

43th - Merlin Mackenzie - 00:18:55

4km Cross Country – U15 Boys

23rd - Adam Reupke – 00:15:46

27th - Richie Gaskill - 00:16:24

33rd - Spencer Richardson - 00:18:19

 

North London Championship Cross Country

Hackney Marshes - Saturday 28th October

8km - Female

34th - Gabrielle Smart - 00:38:25

39th - Elsa Coleaux - 00:39:42

62th - Emma Sutherland - 00:47:01

8km - Male

34th - Sam Sutherland - 00:30:51

45th - Matthew Duckett - 00:31:57

53th - Ruben Carvajal - 00:32:34

84th - Tom Moberly - 00:36:46

105th - Peter Reupke - 00:40:45

Trinidad Alfonso Zurich Valencia Half Marathon

Sunday 22nd October

2,624th - Yusr Yasin - 01:29:37

Battersea Park Running Festival

Sunday 22nd October

Marathon

74th - Agnes Nagy - 03:19:25

 

South of England (SEAA) Cross Country

Sunday 22nd October

Female - 3 x 3km Relays

Gabby Smart, Daniela Nolan, Ellie Keable - 00:40:19

Sophie Barnard, Nora Dorsman, Jennifer Armson - 00:40:38

Jodie Whitelaw, Louise Goldsmith, Jojo Braine - 00:42:19

Reena Aggarwal, Emma Sutherland, Susan Kennedy - 00:53:01

Male - 2 x 4km Relays

Andrew McCarron, Aya Dada, Sam Sutherland, Georg Grob - 00:56:22

Thomas Mann, Ruben Carvajal, Stefan Anton, Maciej Kolterniak - 00:59:08

Andrew Jackson, Mark Greig, John Brosnon, Matthew Peffers - 01:04:01

George Hicks, Edward Harris, Giles Deards, Harrison Piers - 01:10:49

Beachy Head Half Marathon

Sunday 15th October

4th - Neil Hutchison - 03:13:50

24th - Matthew Duckett - 03:47:08

Great South Run

Sunday 15th October

10 mile

82nd - Sam Sutherland - 00:56:28

19118th - Emma Sutherland - 02:07:11

Bath Half Marathon

Sunday 15th October

226th - Karima Harris - 01:23:18 - 2nd F45 - 🥈

2069th - Ed Harris - 01:53:54

2912th - Jojo Braine - 2:10:33

5350th - Sarah Dent - 02:36:50

Palma Marathon

Sunday 15th October

488th - Maryam Hulme - 04:28:49

Palma Half Marathon

Sunday 15th October

1260th - Philip Voke - 01:57:40

2848th - Sandy Clayton - 02:30:19

3020th - Sofia Ali - 02:39:21

Yorkshire Marathon

York - Sunday 15th October

29th - Robert Duggleby - 02:49:19

Chiltern League

Bedford - Saturday 14th October

59th - Sam Sutherland - 00:35:41

120th - Ruben Carvajal - 00:38:30

135th - Dustin Daniel - 39:13

146th - John Brosnan - 00:300:9:53

248th - Maurice Quirke - 00:44:03

310th - Adrian Boylan - 49:33

313th - Richard Byrne - 00:49:45

324th -Brian Smyth - 00:51:18

343rd - Trevor Mathurin - 00:56:11

348th - Bill O'Connor - 01:15:12

27th - Jennifer Armson - 00:24:14

45th - Sophie Barnard - 00:25:16

46th - Sarah Bailey - 00:25:18

88th - Daniela Nolan - 00:27:54

175th - Lucy Birrell - 00:33:35

177th - Susan Kennedy - 33:37

200th - Emma Sutherland - 00:36:00

RunThrough Victoria Park

Saturday 14th October

Half Marathon

69th - Gabrielle Smart - 01:31:59

RunThrough Chase the Moon

Battersea Park - Wednesday 11th October

5km

4th - Sven Reisinger - 00:17:04

Run Bournemouth Supersonic 10km

Sunday 8th October

610th  - Colin O'Connor - 01:00:56

Ridgeway Run 15km

Tring - Sunday 8th October

314th - Stephen Allison - 01:31:52

423th - Charles Tatham - 01:41:09

Chester Marathon

Sunday 8th October

170th - Daniel Wong - 02:57:01

Chicago Marathon

Sunday 8th October

11716th - Fawad Karim - 03:33:56

ROyal Parks Half Marathon

Sunday 8th October

2927th - Thomas Coleman - 01:48:54

6267th - Rob Baillie - 02:02:03

11660th - Becky Bench - 02:26:36

11659th - Freddie Cooke - 02:26:36

13889th - Ian Cooke - 02:43:21

13890th - Sarah Cooke - 02:43:21

Ealing Mile

Friday 6th October

5th - Ruben Carvajal - 05:28.00

Middlesex 10km

Victoria Park - Sun 1st October

35th - Mark Greig - 00:39:12

36th - John Brosnan - 00:39:19

49th - Andrew Jackson - 00:40:12

52nd - Ruben Carvajal - 00:40:32

62nd - Dustin Daniel - 00:42:00

63rd - Nick Christie - 00:42:01

65th - Luc Dinh - 00:42:12

74th - Daniela Nolan - 00:42:57

75th - James Welch - 00:42:58

89th - Maurice Quirke - 00:44:02

93rd - Sarah Bailey - 00:44:21

100th - Piers Harrison - 00:45:50

101st - Peter Reupke - 00:46:08

102nd - Giles Deards - 00:46:16

125th - Nadia Morris - 00:50:56

126th - Tom Seddon - 00:51:16

129th - Anastasia Chew - 00:52:15

134th - Maryam Hulme - 00:52:29

137th - Charles Tatham - 00:54:44

147th - Anna Feild - 00:57:34

151th - Lisa Forrester - 00:59:26

154th - Susan Kennedy - 01:00

156th - Bill O'Connor - 01:14

North West London Young Athletes’ League

Greenford - Saturday 30th September

2km Cross Country - U11 Girls

21st - Abigail Bronfentrinker - 00:10:45

2km Cross Country - U11 Boys

20th - Zurrell Quaye Morray - 00:08:46

21st - Angus Baird - 00:08:48

39th - Alex Carmahgo Scholtz - 00:10:12

3km Cross Country - U13 Girls

26th - Marissa McCarron - 00:16:23

33rd - Iris Steer - 00:20:11

3km Cross Country - U13 Boys

23rd - Nathan Anderson - 00:14:49

RunThrough Battersea Park

Wed 27th September

10km

67th - Matthew Duckett - 00:43:52

London 10,000

Sun 24th September

78th - Robert Duggleby - 00:33:58

177th - James Welch - 00:36:09

319th - Daniel Wong - 00:37:47

412nd- Dustin Daniel - 00:38:44

800th - Mark Greig - 00:41:36

1115th - Daniela Nolan - 00:43:18

2450th - Thomas Coleman - 00:48:16

2901st - Lisa Forrester - 00:49:30

4277th - Victor Tsui - 00:53:05

5136th - Anna Feild - 00:55:17

9238th - John Walerych - 01:06:51

9687th - Sofia Ali - 01:08:40

11004th - Bill O'Connor - 01:16:35

Robin Hood Half Marathon

Nottingham - Sun 24th September

1039th - Gavin O'Sullivan - 01:41:41

1822th - Elisabeth Horridge - 01:55:52

Windsor Half Marathon

Sun 24th September

1678th - Maryam Hulme - 02:07:46

Ealing Half Marathon

Sun 24th September

58th - Karima Harris - 01:24:41 - 3rd Female - 🥉

66th - Francois Alba - 01:25:12

87th - Barry Roberts - 01:26:31

216th - Stuart Woolmer - 01:32:17

417th - Toby Butcher - 01:38:27

668th - Stephen Allison - 01:43:26

1173rd - Edward Harris - 01:55:03

1815th - Roma Denetto - 02:06:26

Tissington Trail Half Marathon

Ashbourne - Sun 24th September

94th - Philip Voke - 01:49:50

245th - Sandy Clayton - 02:19:58

289th - Ziggy Brennan - 02:37:39

Berlin Marathon

Sun 24th September

157 (m)- Alastair Matheson - 02:27:38

311 (m) - Matthew Kitching - 02:33:06

349 (m) - Andrew McCarron - 02:34:13

490 (m) - Sam Sutherland - 02:37:15

1855 (m) - Ayo Dada - 02:53:37

2249 (m) - Samuel Barrell - 02:56:38

1189 (f) - Emma Yentis - 03:27:15
8139 (f) - Emma Sutherland - 04:34:29

8366 (f) - Reena Aggarwal - 04:36:41

Westminster Mile

Sat 23rd September

205th - Bill O'Connor - 10:01.00

Swansea Bay 10km

Sun 17th September

1578th - Philippe Greze - 00:59:37

Spitfire 10km

Hendon, London - Sun 17th September

164th - John Walerych - 01:09:37

194th - Bill O'Connor - 01:22:33

Larking Gowen Ipswich Half Marathon

Sun 17th September

22nd - Angus Dowie - 01:23:55

Veterans AC 10000m Championships

Battersea Park - Wed 13th September

1st - Ruben Carvajal - 00:38:08.1 🥇

Great North Run

Newcastle / South Shields - Sun 10th September

522nd - Karima Harris - 01:26:42

7032nd - Anastasia Chew - 01:54:26

9077th - Edward Harris - 01:58:30

39711th - Emma Sutherland - 03:08:14

Richmond RUNFEST

Kew Gardens - Sat 9th September

Marathon

62nd - Rory McDowell - 03:19:15

Half Marathon

350th - Fran Griffin - 01:47:30

10km

164th - Steve Pond - 00:49:19

217th - Tom Seddon - 00:51:42

785th - Kimberly Pond - 01:06:50

Veterans AC Track & Field Championships

Finsbury Park - Sat 9th September

100m

V75 - 4th - Bill O'Connor - 00:25.33

200m

V75 - 4th - Bill O'Connor - 00:55.16

400m

V75 - 4th - Bill O'Connor - 01:07.23

800m

V75 - 4th - Bill O'Connor - 04:32.73

1500m

V75 - 9th - Bill O'Connor - 09:06.48

Discus - 1kg

V75 - 8th - Bill O'Connor - 13.17m

Shot Putt - 4kg

V75 - 4th - Bill O'Connor - 5.93m

The Big Half

Greenwich - Sun 3rd September

46th - Alastair Matheson - 01:09:27

86th - Matthew Kitching - 01:11:52

190th - Georg Grob - 01:15:58

213th - Sam Sutherland - 01:16:32

236th - Edwin Mooney - 01:17:16

311th - Ayo Dada - 01:18:39

325th - Sven Reisinger - 01:18:54

604th - Angus Dowie - 01:23:41

964th - Mark Greig - 01:27:28

1475th - Dustin Daniel - 01:31:46

1814th - Gabrielle Smart - 01:34:29

1816th - Stuart Woolmer - 01:34:29

2272nd - Ben Posen - 01:37:41

2667th - Nick Christie - 01:39:46

3105th - Maurice Quirke - 01:42:14

3178th - Fran Griffin - 01:42:40

3758th -Gavin O'Sullivan - 01:45:13

4018th - Johan Ekblom - 01:46:27

4136th - Peter Reupke - 01:46:58

4172nd - Sophie Barnard-1:47:08

4404th - Patrick Cooper - 01:48:11

5536th - Steve Pond - 01:52:56

6882nd - Elisabeth Horridge - 01:57:52

7248th - Rosemary Chamberlain - 01:59:09

8166th - Victor Tsui - 02:02:53

8560th - Maryam Hulme - 02:04:36

9274th - Charles Tatham - 02:07:48

9592nd - Saikat Chatterjee - 02:09:19

9676th- Alexandra Phillips - 02:09:44

9746th - Richard Byrne - 02:09:58

9960th - Anna Feild - 02:11:06

12510th - Emma Sutherland - 02:26:54

13339th - Sarah Cooke - 02:34:03

13791st - Sofia Ali - 02:39:06

14659th- Ziggy Brennan - 02:52:01

15431st- Bill O'Connor - 03:17:39

Dalmeny Half Marathon

Sun 3rd September

112th - Philip Voke - 02:06:54


Tywyn Race The Train Rotary 14

Talylln - Sat 19th August

48th - Mark Greig - 01:49:29

241st - Matthew Peffers - 02:20:47

Southern Athletics League Div 2 South & West

Perivale - Sat 19th August

1500m
1st - Harriet Preedy - 05:13.49 - 🥇
5000m
1st - Harriet Preedy - 00:18:21.57 - 🥇

Battersea Park 10km

Summer League Event #5 - Sun 13th August

Seniors

1st - Alastair Matheson - 00:33:04 (300 pts)

5th - Robert Duggleby - 00:34:43 (296 pts)

6th - Sam Sutherland - 00:35:01 (295 pts)

7th - Edwin Mooney - 00:35:32 (294 pts)

16th - Georg Grob - 00:36:25 (286 pts)

26th - Daniel Wong - 00:36:57 (277 pts)

30th - Thomas Buckmann - 00:37:29 (273 pts)

34th - Francois Alba - 00:37:47 (274 pts)

37th - Harriet Preedy - 00:38:03 (298 pts)

40th - Matt Duckett - 00:38:34 (264 pts)

42nd - Michael Dmitrzak - 00:38:37 (272 pts)

45th - Georgia Holden - 00:38:46 (297 pts)

46th - Jimmy Perkins - 00:38:48 (259 pts)

48th - Andrew Jackson - 00:38:52 (283 pts)

49th - Ayo Dada - 00:38:52 (258 pts)

59th - Dustin Daniel - 00:39:32 (252 pts)

60th - Ruben Carvajal - 00:39:44 (251 pts)

62nd - Stefan Anton - 00:39:51 (244 pts)

64th - John Brosnan - 00:40:06 (247 pts)

65th - Jennifer Armson - 00:40:12 (300 pts)

70th - Hussain Adam - 00:40:44 (238 pts)

77th - Gildas Braine - 00:41:46 (241 pts)

80th - Abigail Thomson - 00:42:26 (292 pts)

89th - Nick Christie - 00:42:55 (222 pts)

90th - Luc Dinh - 00:43:00 (226 pts)

92nd - Daniela Nolan  -00:43:19 (290 pts)

98th - Toby Butcher - 00:43:44 (217 pts)

107th - Rupert Leggett - 00:44:18 (216 pts)

113th - Stephen Alison - 00:44:36 (218 pts)

118th - Peter Reupke - 00:45:02 (223 pts)

123rd - Gavin O'Sullivan - 00:45:19 (210 pts)

124th - Fawad Karim - 00:45:25 (207 pts)

126th - Giles Deards - 00:45:31 (210 pts)

128th - Joanna Braine - 00:45:36 (280 pts)

133rd - Sarah Bailey - 00:46:12 (293 pts)

138th - Adrian Boylan - 00:46:58 (217 pts)

140th - Elsa Coleaux - 00:47:06 (276 pts)

142nd - Steve Pond - 00:47:10 (189 pts)

154th - Sarah Power - 00:48:38 (282 pts)

155th - Rob Baillie - 00:48:41 (185 pts)

162nd - Rosemary Chamberlain - 00:49:10 (268 pts)

164th - James Luckett - 00:49:25 (170 pts)

165th - Tarekegn Haile - 00:49:31 (169 pts)

167th - Eleanor Buckmann - 00:49:36 (266 pts)

187th - Richard Byrne - 00:52:04 (171 pts)

194th - Gilly Cross - 00:52:29 (259 pts)

201st - Maryam Hulme - 00:53:05 (268 pts)

208th - Ian Cooke - 00:53:23 (174 pts)

209th - Philip Voke - 00:53:23 (184 pts)

212th - Elizabeth Horridge - 00:53:43 (244 pts)

214th - Claire Thurston - 00:53:45 (247 pts)

218th - Victor Tsui - 00:54:01 (154 pts)

221st - Nadia Morris - 00:54:17 (234 pts)

222nd - Kathryn Luckett - 00:54:18 (233 pts)

227th - Charles Tatham - 00:54:56 (170 pts)

229th - Alexandra Phillips - 00:55:09 (228 pts)

233rd - Anna Feild - 00:55:33 (240 pts)

234th - Willa Huang - 00:55:34 (224 pts)

235th - Susan Kennedy - 00:55:41 (248 pts)

242nd - Tony Baron - 00:56:19 (177 pts)

248th - Sarah Dent - 00:57:10 (232 pts)

249th - Freddie Cooke - 00:57:23 (141 pts)

250th - Abi Smith - 00:57:23 (211 pts)

266th - Reena Aggarwal  -00:58:44 (217 pts)

278th - Becky Bench - 01:01:15 (194 pts)

280th - Kimberly Pond - 01:02:04 (197 pts)

292nd - Ziggy Brennan - 01:08:56 (214 pts)

303rd - Bill O'Connor - 01:16:04 (160 pts)

311th - Sandy Clayton - 01:27:13 (197 pts)

Juniors

2nd - Adam Reupke - 00:05:14 (104 pts)

6th - Angus Baird - 00:06:04 (110 pts)

8th - Eleanor Pond - 00:06:13 (102 pts)

9th - Shayan Chatterjee - 00:06:38 (107 pts)

11th - Jessica Mailer - 00:07:10 (109 pts)

12th - Emma Baillie - 00:07:10 (111 pts)

13th - Ella Braine - 00:07:36 (109 pts)

14th - Reva Chatterjee - 00:07:42 (102 pts)

16th - Jessie Braine - 00:08:07 (107 pts)

17th - Zoe Marshall - 00:08:08 (106 pts)

18th - Felix Leggett - 00:08:13 (106 pts)

22nd - Ava Daniel - 00:09:18 (103 pts)

23rd - Freyja Leggett - 00:10:28 (102 pts)

24th - Freddie Mailler - 00:11:31 (104 pts)

RunThrough Battersea Park

Sat 12th August

10km
47th - Ayo Dada - 00:38:36

Sri Chinmoy 10K

Battersea Park - Sat 5th August

5th - Alastair Matheson - 00:31:49

Regent's Park 10km

Summer League Event #4 - Sun 30th July

Seniors

8th - Robert Duggleby - 00:35:10 (293 pts)

9th - Sam Sutherland - 00:35:28 (292 pts)

12th - Edwin Mooney - 00:36:01 (289 pts)

17th - Sven Reisinger - 00:36:57 (284 pts)

26th - Daniel Wong - 00:37:44 (275 pts)

31st - Georgia Holden - 00:38:39 (299 pts)

33rd - Francois Alba - 00:38:49 (275 pts)

39th - Ruben Carvajal - 00:39:15 (269 pts)

42nd - Jimmy Perkins - 00:39:25 (261 pts)

43rd - Michael Dmitrzak - 00:39:26 (270 pts)

44th - Mark Greig - 00:39:33 (264 pts)

45th - Andrew Jackson - 00:39:39 (283 pts)

53rd - Luke Kretschmer - 00:40:16 (251 pts)

54th - Karima Harris - 00:40:21 (312 pts)

60th - Dustin Daniel - 00:41:05 (252 pts)

68th - Tom Moberly - 00:41:58 (244 pts)

79th - Ben Posen - 00:43:01 (239 pts)

85th - Sophia Lingley - 00:43:43 (292 pts)

88th - Daniela Nolan - 00:44:04 (290 pts)

91st - Nick Christie - 00:44:12 (221 pts)

94th - Abigail Thomson - 00:44:18 (288 pts)

99th - Ellie Keable - 00:44:36 (285 pts)

103rd - Gildas Braine - 00:44:47(225 pts)

105th - George Hicks - 00:45:14 (214 pts)

107th - Giles Deards - 00:45:23 (228 pts)

115th - Stephen Alison - 00:46:07 (216 pts)

119th - Gavin O'Sullivan - 00:46:21 (214 pts)

120th - Fawad Karim - 00:46:22 (212 pts)

122nd - Thomas Coleman - 00:46:28 (201 pts)

124th - Clare Miles - 00:46:30 (278 pts)

125th - Luc Dinh - 00:46:37 (204 pts)

129th - Emma Yentis - 00:47:02 (276 pts)

141st - Elsa Coleaux - 00:48:24 (272 pts)

146th - Joanna Braine - 00:48:37 (269 pts)

148th - Sarah Bailey - 00:48:44 (282 pts)

150th - Jodie Whitelaw - 00:49:00 (270 pts)

152nd - Rob Baillie - 00:49:06 (195 pts)

156th - Rosemary Chamberlain - 00:49:27 (262 pts)

159th - Abi Smith - 00:49:33 (260 pts)

176th - Edward Harris - 00:50:55 (186 pts)

177th - Philip Voke - 00:50:57 (200 pts)

185th - Sarah Power - 00:51:30 (261 pts)

196th - Gabby Smart - 00:52:32 (244 pts)

199th - Karen Elliott - 00:52:40 (252 pts)

203rd - Claire Thurston - 00:52:55 (249 pts)

212th - Maryam Hulme - 00:53:28 (260 pts)

215th - Nadia Morris - 00:53:38 (233 pts)

216th - Ian Cooke - 00:53:39 (173 pts)

217th - Anastasia Chew - 00:53:39 (237 pts)

222nd - Elizabeth Horridge - 00:54:10 (232 pts)

231st - Charles Tatham - 00:55:35 (172 pts)

235th - Tony Baron - 00:55:58 (181 pts)

239th - Hannah Pratt - 00:56:25 (219 pts)

243rd - Roma Denetto - 00:56:42 (216 pts)

261st - Anna Feild - 00:58:32 (217 pts)

262nd - Freddie Cooke - 00:58:38 (138 pts)

263rd - Jennifer Armson - 00:58:38 (206 pts)

268th - Chetan Khatry - 00:59:12 (144 pts)

270th - Susan Kennedy - 00:59:17 (223 pts)

275th - Leanna Mailer - 00:59:49 (199 pts)

281st - Reena Aggarwal - 01:00:20 (205 pts)

286th - Sarah Dent - 01:00:56 (205 pts)

288th - James Walerych - 01:01:11 (130 pts)

302nd - Sarah Cooke - 01:05:38 (199 pts)

311th - Sandy Clayton - 01:08:00 (191 pts)

316th - Ziggy Brennan - 01:10:21 (192 pts)

318th - John Walerych - 01:10:49 (153 pts)

321st - Neville Haneef - 01:13:15 (157 pts)

327th - Bill O'Connor - 01:17:08 (160 pts)

Juniors

4th - Angus Baird - 00:07:04 (113 pts)

7th - Shayan Chatterjee - 00:07:32 (108 pts)

12th - Emma Baillie - 00:08:18 (109 pts)

13th - Tom Harris - 00:08:23 (94 pts)

14th - Arabella Harris - 00:08:24 (98 pts)

16th - Betsy Steer - 00:08:35 (107 pts)

17th - Iris Steer - 00:08:41 (100 pts)

18th - Jessica Mailer - 00:08:47 (103 pts)

20th - Ella Braine - 00:09:02 (103 pts)

21st - Marcus Edwards - 00:09:19 (106 pts)

22nd - Jessie Braine - 00:09:21 (102 pts)

23rd - Ignacio Carvajal - 00:09:24 (95 pts)

24th - Reva Chatterjee - 00:09:29 (95 pts)

26th - Joshua Moberly - 00:09:38 (103 pts)

28th - Kabir Gharat - 00:09:49 (100 pts)

30th - Nico Edwards - 00:10:06 (100 pts)

32nd - Christopher Amlani - 00:10:35 (99 pts)

33rd - Leo Amlani - 00:10:38 (98 pts)

34th - Ava Daniel - 00:10:43 (98 pts)

36th - Freddie Mailler - 00:14:23 (96 pts)

37th - Leah Moberly - 00:15:20 (97 pts)

Gladstone Park Parkrun

Sat 12th August

1st - Alastair Matheson - 00:15:44 - NEW COURSE RECORD

adidas Runners City Night

Berlin, Germany - Sat 29th July

10km

180th - Ayo Dada - 00:35:53

RunThrough Wimbledon Common

Sun 23rd July

Half Marathon

331st - Maryam Hulme - 02:11:44

RunThrough Regent's Park

Sat 22nd July

10km

112th - Eleanor Buck - 00:50:24

Finsbury Park 5000s

Fri 21st July

7th - Johan Ekblom - 00:19:57.52

9th - Ruben Carvajal - 00:18:42.85

16th - Alastair Matheson - 00:15:18.33

23rd - Gabrielle Smart - 00:21:53.49

Track Academy Outdoor Competition

Willesden Sports Centre - Thur 20th July

1 mile

1st - Ruben Carvajal - 05:18.85 - 🥇
2nd - Andrew Jackson - 05:28.45 - 🥈
6th - John Brosnan - 05:49.04

RunThrough Chase the Sun Olympic Park

London Olympic Park - Wed 19th July

10km

130th - Philip Voke - 00:49:53

Sri Chinmoy 5k

Battersea Park - Tue 18th July

122nd - Ayo Dada - 00:17:49
147th - Georgia Holden - 00:18:24
281st - Emma Yentis - 00:23:44 

Golden Stag Mile

Finsbury Park - Fri 14th July

8th - Ayo Dada - 05:07.57

Brighton Phoenix 10K

Wed 12th July

13th - Matthew Kitching - 00:33:08

Southern Counties VAC - Mid-London

Wed 12th July

200m

4th - Andrew Jackson - 00:31.04

800m

2nd - Andrew Jackson - 02:29.70

Southern Athletics League Div 2 South & West

Sun 9th July

3000m

2nd - Harriet Preedy - 00:09:49.6 - 🥈

Ironman THun

Thun, Switzerland - Sun 9th July

722nd - Amelia Carmen - 14:18:38

Dulwich Park 5m

Summer League Event #3 - Sun 9th July

Seniors

2nd - Robert Duggleby - 00:28:26 (299 pts) - 🥈

6th - Edwin Mooney - 00:29:01 (295 pts)

11th - Max Jacovella - 00:29:57 (290 pts)

19th - Thomas Buckmann - 00:30:27 (283 pts)

22nd - Francois Alba - 00:30:52 (285 pts)

25th - Mark Greig - 00:31:08 (282 pts)

27th - Maciej Kolterniak - 00:31:18 (280 pts)

29th - Georgia Holden - 00:31:27 (299 pts)

30th - Ruben Carvajal - 00:31:30 (278 pts)

31st - Andrew Jackson - 00:31:37 (297 pts)

33rd - Michael Dmitrzak - 00:31:49 (280 pts)

34th - Sven Reisinger - 00:31:55 (269 pts)

38th - John Brosnan - 00:32:28 (271 pts)

40th - Karima Harris - 00:33:10 (311 pts)

41st - Dustin Daniel - 00:33:11 (270 pts)

42nd - Tom Moberly - 00:33:12 (269 pts)

43rd - Luke Kretschmer - 00:33:20 (263 pts)

50th - Nick Christie - 00:34:18 (256 pts)

52nd - Sophia Lingley - 00:34:22 (295 pts)

53rd - Hussain Adam - 00:34:27 (254 pts)

54th - Ben Posen - 00:34:38 (263 pts)

60th - Toby Butcher - 00:35:02 (248 pts)

70th - Charlie Lawson - 00:36:01 (252 pts)

73rd - Gabby Smart - 00:36:10 (288 pts)

74th - Giles Deards - 00:36:11 (255 pts)

76th - Gavin O'Sullivan - 00:36:31 (248 pts)

82nd - Peter Reupke - 00:37:09 (255 pts)

89th - Clare Miles - 00:37:50 (284 pts)

98th - Adrian Boylan - 00:38:20 (255 pts)

99th - Steve Pond - 00:38:24 (229 pts)

102nd - Elsa Coleaux - 00:38:34 (278 pts)

104th - Jodie Whitelaw - 00:38:53 (282 pts)

106th - Thomas Coleman - 00:39:00 (220 pts)

108th - Rob Baillie - 00:39:06 (228 pts)

112th - James Luckett - 00:39:27 (217 pts)

114th - Ahmet Mohammad -00:39:36 (216 pts)

119th - Richard Byrne - 00:40:06 (221 pts)

124th - Philip Voke - 00:40:40 (238 pts)

136th - Maryam Hulme - 00:42:19 (286 pts)

139th - Anifat Bello - 00:42:35 (275 pts)

140th - Edward Harris - 00:43:04 (217 pts)

142nd - Karen Elliott - 00:43:15 (268 pts)

150th - Charles Tatham - 00:43:43 (222 pts)

157th - Roma Denetto - 00:44:46 (252 pts)

162nd - Elizabeth Horridge - 00:45:15 (252 pts)

180th - Kimberly Pond - 00:49:08 (238 pts)

181st - Sarah Dent - 00:49:18 (252 pts)

183rd - Becky Bench - 00:49:33 (230 pts)

184th - Monika Kolterniak - 00:50:36 (234 pts)

185th - Sandy Clayton - 00:52:03 (253 pts)

193rd - Ziggy Brennan - 00:56:56 (252 pts)

207th - Kathryn Luckett - 00:44:17 (241 pts)

208th - Charles Tatham - 00:44:25 (178 pts)

209th - Freddie Cooke - 00:44:27 (152 pts)

210th - Jennifer Armson - 00:44:27 (245 pts)

217th - Ian Cooke - 00:45:20 (169 pts)

218th - Anastasia Chew - 00:45:21 (240 pts)

229th - Chetan Khatry - 00:45:58 (156 pts)

231st - Patrick Brennan - 00:46:12 (165 pts)

232nd - Saikat Chatterjee - 00:46:18 (149 pts)

235th - Trevor Mathurin - 00:46:43 (167 pts)

252nd - Becky Bench - 00:48:44 (213 pts)

253rd - Sarah Dent - 00:48:53 (232 pts)

254th - Philippe Greze - 00:49:24 (151 pts)

258th - Monika Kolterniak - 00:50:17 (214 pts)

Juniors

2nd - Angus Baird - 00:06:57 (113 pts) - 🥈

4th - Eleanor Pond - 00:07:15 (104 pts)

6th - Emma Baillie - 00:07:48 (112 pts)

7th - Tom Harris - 00:08:20 (97 pts)

8th - Ignacio Carvajal - 00:08:21 (100 pts)

9th - Arabella Harris - 00:08:21 (101 pts)

10th - Marcus Edwards - 00:08:25 (109 pts)

16th - Nico Edwards - 00:09:46 (106 pts)

Ealing Mile

Fri 7th July

6th - Ruben Carvajal - 00:05:12

Lee Valley Sprint Nights

Wed 5th July

100m

1st - Keith Bacchus - 00:12.59 - 🥇

Perivale 5m

Summer League Event #2 - Sun 2nd July

Seniors

3rd - Sam Sutherland - 00:27:57 (298 pts) - 🥉

5th - Robert Duggleby - 00:28:20 (296 pts)

16th - James Welch - 00:30:11 (285 pts)

18th - Yusr Yasin - 00:30:35 (283 pts)

24th - Daniel Wong - 00:30:44 (278 pts)

30th - Mark Greig - 00:31:02 (277 pts)

31st - Francois Alba - 00:31:08 (276 pts)

34th - Michael Dmitrzak - 00:31:21 (278 pts)

36th - Maciej Kolterniak - 00:31:30 (271 pts)

37th - Ruben Carvajal - 00:31:32 (270 pts)

40th - Andrew Jackson - 00:31:42 (288 pts)

43rd - Stefan Anton - 00:32:08 (260 pts)

45th - John Brosnan - 00:32:12 (264 pts)

47th - Jimmy Perkins - 00:32:38 (257 pts)

55th - Tom Moberly - 00:33:22 (254 pts)

56th - Dustin Daniel - 00:33:23 (253 pts)

64th - Hussain Adam - 00:33:44 (241 pts)

69th - Nick Christie - 00:33:59 (238 pts)

70th - Ben Posen - 00:34:10 (247 pts)

71st - Ellie Keable - 00:34:15 (294 pts)

73rd - Johan Ekblom - 00:34:24 (240 pts)

81st - Abigail Thomson - 00:34:58 (292 pts)

84th - Matt Peffers - 00:35:02 (226 pts)

86th - Daniela Nolan - 00:35:07 (291 pts)

88th - Greg Mailer - 00:35:16 (228 pts)

91st - Sophie Barnard - 00:35:30 (304 pts)

96th - Giles Deards - 00:35:59 (233 pts)

98th - Charlie Lawson - 00:36:04 (227 pts)

107th - Gavin O'Sullivan - 00:36:42 (221 pts)

109th - Joanna Braine - 00:36:46 (283 pts)

114th - Peter Reupke - 00:37:00 (227 pts)

125th - Sarah Bailey - 00:37:28 (293 pts)

126th - Fleur Drummond - 00:37:34 (277 pts)

128th - Emma Yentis - 00:37:38 (275 pts)

132nd - Adrian Boylan - 00:37:48 (227 pts)

134th - Gildas Braine - 00:37:52 (205 pts)

135th - Ahmet Mohammad - 00:37:55 (194 pts)

140th - Tim Lewin - 00:38:40 (201 pts)

143rd - Abi Smith - 00:38:51 (270 pts)

146th - Jamie Baird - 00:39:02 (201 pts)

149th - Steve Pond - 00:39:17 (188 pts)

150th - Stephen Alison - 00:39:17 (193 pts)

162nd - Elsa Coleaux - 00:40:06 (264 pts)

163rd - James Luckett - 00:40:07 (175 pts)

169th - Lisa Forrester - 00:40:45 (262 pts)

170th - Sarah Power - 00:40:46 (271 pts)

171st - Philip Voke - 00:40:54 (200 pts)

183rd - Richard Byrne - 00:41:58 (175 pts)

196th - Victor Tsui - 00:43:07 (162 pts)

198th - Anifat Bello - 00:43:16 (263 pts)

202nd - Lucy Birrell - 00:43:34 (260 pts)

207th - Kathryn Luckett - 00:44:17 (241 pts)

208th - Charles Tatham - 00:44:25 (178 pts)

209th - Freddie Cooke - 00:44:27 (152 pts)

210th - Jennifer Armson - 00:44:27 (245 pts)

217th - Ian Cooke - 00:45:20 (169 pts)

218th - Anastasia Chew - 00:45:21 (240 pts)

229th - Chetan /Khatry - 00:45:58 (156 pts)

231st - Patrick Brennan - 00:46:12 (165 pts)

232nd - Saikat Chatterjee - 00:46:18 (149 pts)

235th - Trevor Mathurin - 00:46:43 (167 pts)

252nd - Becky Bench - 00:48:44 (213 pts)

253rd - Sarah Dent - 00:48:53 (232 pts)

254th - Philippe Greze - 00:49:24 (151 pts)

258th - Monika Kolterniak - 00:50:17 (214 pts)

Juniors

12th - Angus Baird - 00:06:04 (105 pts)

17th - Zurrell Quaye-Murray - 00:06:23 (101 pts)

18th - Eleanor Pond - 00:06:24 (99 pts)

19th - Shayan Chatterjee - 00:06:25 (100 pts)

24th - Emma Baillie - 00:07:07 (106 pts)

29th - Ignacio Carvajal - 00:07:32 (86 pts)

30th - Christopher Amlani - 00:07:33 (95 pts)

32nd - Jessie Braine - 00:07:35 (104 pts)

33rd - Ella Braine - 00:07:35 (104 pts)

35th - James Ekblom - 00:07:39 (93 pts)

36th - Emma Ekblom - 00:07:44 (99 pts)

40th - Leo Amlani - 00:08:04 (91 pts)

48th - Freddie Mailler - 00:10:43 (90 pts)

51st - Indra Amlani - 00:13:27 (88 pts)

Dashing Deer 5k

Battersea Park - Tue 27th June

162nd - Georgia Holden - 00:18:34

Lavaredo Ultra Trail 120

Sat 24th June / Sun 25th June

794th - Gildas Braine - 24:21:36

North Downs Run 30k

Sun 25th June

23rd - Jennifer Armson - 02:30:21 (2nd Female, 1st British Masters) - 🥈 /🥇

RunThrough Richmond Park Half

Sun 25th June

Johan Ekblom - 01:51:10

RunThrough Lee Valley Velo Park Half

Sat 24th June

2nd - Matthew Duckett - 01:28:58 - 🥈

Serpentine Last Friday 5K

Fri 23rd June

47th - Raphael Lastmann - 00:20:03

Thames Valley Harriers Open Meeting

Wormwood Scrubs - Wed 21st June

800m

1st - Phoebe Dawson-Watts - 2:27.42 - 🥇

Souther Counties VAC League

Mid London Division - Battersea Park - Mon 19th June

1500m

1st - Andrew Jackson - 5:06.70 - 🥇

Headstone Manor 5m

Summer League Event #1 - Sun 18th June

Seniors

1st - Andrew McCarron - 00:27:12 (310 pts) - 🥇

3rd - Robert Duggleby - 00:29:24 (298 pts) - 🥉

6th - Sam Sutherland - 00:29:46 (295 pts)

13th - James Welch - 00:30:40 (288 pts)

14th - Thomas Buckmann - 00:30:45 (287 pts)

16th - Matt Duckett - 00:30:51 (285 pts)

17th - Max Jacovella - 00:30:56 (284 pts)

24th - Mark Greig - 00:32:08 (282 pts)

26th - Michael Dmitrzak - 00:32:13 (285 pts)

31st - Francois Alba - 00:32:34 (276 pts)

32nd - Andrew Jackson - 00:32:42 (295 pts)

39th - Ruben Carvajal - 00:33:45 (268 pts)

42nd - John Brosnan - 00:33:57 (265 pts)

46th - Nick Christie - 00:34:36 (256 pts)

48th - Karima Harris - 00:34:45 (314 pts)

50th - Dustin Daniel - 00:35:12 (258 pts)

57th - Daniela Nolan - 00:35:50 (298 pts)

58th - Greg Mailer -  00:35:51 (251 pts)

59th - Ben Posen - 00:35:55 (255 pts)

60th - Ellie Keable - 00:36:06 (297 pts)

64th - Tom Hutchison - 00:36:23 (273 pts)

65th - Matt Peffers - 00:36:30 (242 pts)

69th - Sophie Barnard - 00:36:49 (308 pts)

71st - Fran Griffin - 00:37:11 (291 pts)

74th - Joanna Braine - 00:37:29 (289 pts)

83rd - Gavin O'Sullivan - 00:38:03 (243 pts)

88th - Tom Alexander - 00:38:23 (255 pts)

93rd - Thomas Coleman - 00:38:35 (227 pts)

94th - Adrian Boylan - 00:38:37 (256 pts)

99th - Tim Lewin - 00:38:54 (233 pts)

100th - Jenny Humphries - 00:38:58 (279 pts)

105th - Louise Goldsmith - 00:39:19 (276 pts)

106th - Sarah Bailey - 00:39:21 (290 pts)

114th - Fawad Karim - 00:40:03 (225 pts)

119th - Steve Pond - 00:40:35 (215 pts)

120th - Rob Baillie - 00:40:35 (220 pts)

126th - Abi Smith - 00:41:12 (270 pts)

132nd - Rosemary Chamberlain - 00:41:52 (266 pts)

133rd - Sarah Power - 00:42:06 (275 pts)

136th - Claire Thurston - 00:42:22 (273 pts)

138th - Lisa Forrester - 00:42:44 (261 pts)

142nd - Victor Tsui - 00:43:20 (206 pts)

147th - Ian Cooke - 00:43:48 (219 pts)

148th - Anastasia Chew - 00:43:48 (260 pts)

150th - Maryam Hulme - 00:44:05 (279 pts)

158th - Anita McCarron - 00:44:35 (253 pts)

159th - Fiona Eagle - 00:44:38 (257 pts)

162nd - Tony Baron - 00:45:12 (228 pts)

167th - Chetan Khatry - 00:46:06 (201 pts)

170th - Charles Tatham - 00:46:20 (214 pts)

173rd - Lucy Birrell - 00:46:40 (255 pts)

176th - Freddie Cooke - 00:47:11 (188 pts)

177th - Peter Reupke - 00:47:11 (208 pts)

186th - Anna Feild - 00:48:21 (247 pts)

193rd - Susan Kennedy - 00:49:04 (254 pts)

209th - Sara Dent - 00:52:18 (240 pts)

214th - Becky Bench - 00:53:24 (217 pts)

223rd - Sarah Cooke - 00:58:24 (234 pts)

227th - Ziggy Brennan - 00:59:37 (235 pts)

234th - Emma Sutherland - 01:02:55 (199 pts)

235th - Bill O'Connor - 01:03:16 (210 pts)

237th - John Walerych - 01:04:28 (199 pts)

238th - Neville Haneef - 01:04:34 (203 pts)

239th - Sofia Ali - 01:05:30 (227 pts)

240th - Frances Sutherland - 01:09:44 (231 pts)

Juniors

7th - Zurrell Quaye-Murray - 00:06:53 (109 pts)

11th - Marissa McCarron - 00:07:33 (104 pts)

16th - Iris Steer - 00:07:49 (101 pts)

17th - Jessica Mailer - 00:07:52 (104 pts)

18th - Emma Baillie - 00:07:56 (105 pts)

19th - Serena McCarron - 00:08:05 (104 pts)

20th - Jessie Braine - 00:08:06 (103 pts)

24th - Ella Braine - 00:08:38 (100 pts)

25th - Christopher Amlani - 00:08:41 (105 pts)

26th - Betsy Steer - 00:08:46 (99 pts)

32nd - Leo Amlani - 00:09:10 (102 pts)

43rd - Freddie Mailler - 00:13:00 (98 pts)

Osterley Park 10km

Sat 17th June

1st - Alastair Matheson - 00:32:54 - 🥇

2nd - Andrew Mccarron - 00:33:05 - 🥈

7th - Sam Sutherland- 00:36:59

19th - Georgia Holden - 00:39:33 (1st Female) - 🥇

28th - Karima Harris- 00:40:21 (3rd Female) - 🥉

284th - Maryam Hulme - 00:54:17

325th - Saikat Chatterjee - 00:55:46

683rd - Susan Kennedy - 01:13:43

684th - Shade Oshunrinde - 01:13:44

714th - Emma Sutherland - 01:15:40

753rd - Alice Lester - 01:19:34

798rd - Sofia Ali - 01:25:54

806th - Alexander Emery - 01:28:27

Sri Chinmoy 5K

Battersea Park - Tue 13th June

89th - Ayo Dada - 17:31

112th - Matthew Duckett - 17:52

Burton Leonard 10K

Sun 11th June

1st - Robert Duggleby - 00:39:02 - 🥇

Swansea Half Marathon

Sun 11th June

44th - Barry Roberts - 01:24:19

62nd - Daniel Wong - 01:26:15

St Albans Half Marathon

Sun 11th June

95th - Thomas Mann - 01:36:58

643th - Hayley Goold - 02:04:14

754th - Sageet Amlani - 02:07:22

936th - Maryam Hulme - 02:15:25

1064th - Anastasia Chew - 02:16:50

1066th - Ian Cooke - 02:16:52

1393rd - Malcolm Finn - 02:36:09

Salisbury Plain Trail Half Marathon

Sat 10th June

87th - Lucy Birrell - 02:19:48

Run Dorney

Sat 10th June

9th - Agnes Nagy - 00:42:53 (1st Female) - 🥇

Tracksmith Amateur Mile

Tooting Bec - Sat 3rd June

6th - Ayo Dada - 05:06.52

Ealing Mile

Fri 2nd June

5th - Andrew Jackson - 05:36.00 (1st in Age Category - 🥇)

RunThrough Battersea Park Chase the Sun 5K

Wed 31st May

22nd - Barry Roberts - 00:37:47

80th - Raphael Lastmann - 00:42:57

Edinburgh Marathon

Sun 28th May

2255th - Fleur Drummond - 03:55:29

6249th - George Bernard - 05:19:52

6731st - Chetan Khatry - 05:44:14

RunThrough Wimbledon Common Half

Sun 28th May

144th - Jodie Whitelaw - 01:52:26

Serpentine Last Friday 5K

Fri 25th May

56th - Ruben Carvajal - 00:18:54

68th - Dustin Daniel - 00:19:39

94th - Raphael Lastmann - 00:20:16

Lee Valley Sprint Nights

Thur 24th May

100m

2nd - Keith Bacchus - 00:12.46

 
200m

4th - Keith Bacchus - 00:25.67

QPH Beer Mile

Willesden Sports Centre - Thur 24th May

1st - Ali Matheson - 00:07:12 🥇 
2nd - Stefan Anton - 00:07:54 🥈 
3rd - Tom Moberly - 00:08:22 🥉 
4th - Tim Lewin - 00:08:35 👑
5th - Patrick Childs - 00:08:58 
6th - Mark Greig - 00:10:17
7th - Ted Sandling - 00:13:13

Hackney Moves

Sun 21st May

5km

3rd - Sam Sutherland - 00:17:13 - 🥉

Half Marathon

144th - Edwin Mooney - 01:20:32

453rd - Francois Alba - 01:26:44

1194th -  Maurice Quirke - 01:32:25 (4th M60-64)

1635th - Tom Moberly - 01:34:50

2717th - Nick Christie - 01:39:19

3135th - Fran Griffin - 01:40:49

4418th - Tim Lewin - 01:44:49

5472nd - Louise Goldsmith - 01:47:34

7386th - Sarah Power - 01:52:15

8606th - Claire Thurston - 01:54:53

9130th - Maryam Hulme - 01:55:50

14480th - Charles Tatham - 02:09:47

Leeds Marathon

Sun 14th May

1056th - Gavin O'Sullivan - 03:52:24

2597th - Elisabeth Horridge - 04:21:24

Marlow 5

Sun 14th May

5 miles

366th - Susan Kennedy - 00:43:35

Ultra Trail Snowdonia

Sat 13th May

UTS 100k

20th - Matthew Duckett - 34:06:58

UTS 50k

326th - Gildas Braine - 10:35:40

Mallorca Ironman 70.3

Sat 13th May

578th - Sam Barrell - 05:27:58

Middlesex County Championships

Lee Valley - Sat 13th May

200m

7th - Michael Dmitrzak - 00:28.03

 
800m

4th - Ruben Carvajal - 02:27.90

 
1500m

4th - Ruben Carvajal - 04:59.90

 
5km

7th - Ruben Carvajal - 00:19:38.30

 
Discus (DT2K)

3rd - Billl O'Connor - 11.19m

 
Javelin (JT800)

2nd - Billl O'Connor - 10.98m

 
Shot Putt (SP7.26K)
3rd - Billl O'Connor - 3.81m

 

Long Jump

7th - Michael Dmitrzak - 4.27m

Windermere Marathon

Ambleside - Fri 12th May 

294th - Melanie McGovern - 04:26:10

Lee Valley Sprint Nights

Wed 10th May

100m

3rd - Keith Bacchus - 00:12.68 - 🥉

Veterans AC5 Championships

Battersea Park - Tue 9th May

94th - Bill O'Connor - 00:57:02

RunThrough Victoria Park

Sun 7th May

10km

7th - Robert Duggleby - 00:35:30

Chiltern Ridge Ultra Trail 50km

Tring - Sun 7th May

21st - Molly Burlingham - 05:02:00 (4th female)

Middlesex Young Athletes League

Perivale - Sun 7th May

100m - U15

6th - Bethany Ions - 00:14.88

800m - U15

2nd - Bethany Ions - 02:37.15

Wings For Life World Run

Sun 7th May

12656th - Brian Smyth - 21.62km (Battersea)

For race format information, see: https://www.wingsforlifeworldrun.com/en/the-race-format

Brecon Beacon Trail Marathon

Sat 6th May

69th - Fran Griffin - 08:16:25

Grenada Half Marathon

Sat 6th May

Charles Tatham - 02:11:17 (TBC)

Ealing Mile

Fri 5th May

6th - Ruben Carvajal - 00:05:20.0

Worthing Half Marathon

Sun 30th April

576th - Emma Sutherland - 01:04:44

Worthing 10km

Sun 30th April

15th - Edwin Mooney - 01:19:58

656th - Chetan Khatry - 02:04:28

Outerniqua 10km

Wilderness, South Africa, Sat 29th April

81st - Reena Aggerwal - 00:57:50

Ealing Track Mile

Sat 29th April

Seeded Race 7
4th - Andrew Jackson - 05:22.12
 
Seeded Race 8

6th - Ruben Carvajal - 05:24.67

RunThrough Battersea Park Chase the sun

Sun 26th April

10km

167th - Sarah Power - 00:54:55

London Marathon

Sun 23rd April

165th - Alastair Matheson - 02:31:29
192nd - Andrew McCarron - 02:32:21 (4th in category)

569th - Sam Sutherland - 02:39:29

1232nd - Neil Hutchison - 02:47:49
2000th - Georgia Holden - 02:54:40 (90th in gender)
2012th - Andrew Tonks - 02:54:46
3709th - Fraser Clark - 03:05:28
4434th - Harriet Preedy - 03:09:59
4578th - Jennifer Armson - 03:11:02
5164th - Rory McDowell - 03:14:20
5540th - Stefan Anton - 03:16:18
6736th - Fran Griffin - 03:22:34
6891st - Ruben Carvajal - 03:23:24
7509th - Sophie Barnard - 03:26:16
7593rd - Gabrielle Smart - 03:26:39
7615th - Adrian Boylan - 03:26:44

8514th - Raphael Lastmann - 03:29:37
9951st - Emma Yentis - 03:35:08
10389th - Jenny Humphreys - 03:36:44
11495th - Joanna Braine - 03:40:28
11550th - Michelle Maddick - 03:40:40
12032nd - Elsa Coleaux - 03:42:26
13784th - Matthew Peffers - 03:48:03
19576th - Sophie Evans - 04:04:23

23593rd - Benji Gubbay - 04:18:08
30252nd - Brian Smyth - 04:41:04
30280th - Richard Byrne - 04:41:10
31695th - Kathryn Luckett - 04:46:18

31699th - James Luckett - 04:46:19
32529th - Susan Kennedy - 04:49:32
36263rd - Alexandra Phillips - 05:03:25
42151st - Sarah Dent - 05:36:51
44639th - William O'Connor - 05:57:59
45208th - Sofia Ali - 06:04:11

RunThrough Hyde Park

Wed 19th April

10km

6th - Matthew Duckett - 00:36:35 (3rd in category - 🥉)

Boston (US) Marathon

Mon 17th April

12274th - Gildas Braine - 03:30:05

London Regents Park 10km

Sun 16th April

9th - Michael Dmitrzak - 00:39:57

Manchester Marathon

Sun 16th April

881th - Barry Roberts - 02:57:33

1614th - Angus Dowie - 03:07:13

1812th - Georgey Thorborn - 03:09:30

2232nd - Mark Greig - 03:14:09

2422nd - Francois Alba - 03:16:01

2477th - Maurice Quirke - 03:16:44

2587th - Lachlan Mavor-Williams - 03:17:49

4178th - Gavin O'Sullivan - 03:30:59

4327th - John Brosnan - 03:32:05

4566th - Laura Fairbanks - 03:34:00

6124th - Nick Christie - 03:45:00

6206th - Louise Sidey - 03:45:34

6945th - Sarah Power - 03:50:21

7844th - Ben Posen - 03:55:31

8510th - Maryam Hulme - 03:58:27

10234th - Liz Horridge - 04:11:11

13174th - Charles Tatham - 04:35:53

14937th - Natalie Hall - 04:54:53

London Easter 10km

Regent's Park - Wed 10th April

235th - Bill O'Connor - 01:11:01

 

RunThrough Victoria Park

Fri 7th April

Half Marathon

52nd - Stuart Woolmer - 01:29:53

5km

103rd - Bill O'Connor - 00:33:39

Brighton Marathon

Sun 2nd April

494th - Tom Moberly - 03:13:16

726th - Rueben Carvajal - 03:21:53

727th - Max Jacovella - 03:22:05

4154th - Emily Iliffe - 4:16:43

Reading Half Marathon

Sun 2nd April

278th - Stuart Woolmer - 01:27:15

Bratislava Half Marathon

Sun 2nd April

2013th - Holly Skilton - 02:02:09

Paris Marathon

Sun 2nd April

2623rd - Karima Harris - 02:57:01 (1st in Age Category - 🥇)

Chilterns Trail Marathon

Sun 2nd April

Maryam Hulme - completed, but no official results for this event are available on the web

London Landmarks Half Marathon

Sun 2nd April

5656th - Daniel Futter - 02:02:18

Lee Valley April Open

Sat 1st April

100m

7th - Keith Bacchus - 00:12.77

RunThrough Battersea Park 10km

Sat 1st April

35th - Georgia Holden - 00:38:10

71st - John Brosnan - 00:42:17

Serpentine Last Friday of the Month 5km

Fri 31st March

93rd - Stuart Woolmer - 00:21:00

THames Riverside 20

London Bishop's Park - Sun 26th March

1st - Alastair Matheson - 01:52:42 - 🥇

34th- Matthew Duckett - 02:23:13

160th - Joanna Braine - 02:52:27

258th - Bethany Rudd - 03:35:59

272nd - Saikat Chatterjee - 03:42:37

Hertfordshire / Middlesex County Veterans Championship

Cassiobury Park - Sun 26th March

7km XC

6th - Andrew Jackson - 00:29:37

26th - Louise Goldsmith - 00:34:18

68th - Susan Kennedy - 00:41:05

71st - Lucy Birrell - 00:41:19

92nd - Bill O'Connor - 00:58:10

9.6km XC

64th - Peter Reupke - 00:47:44

66th - John Brosnan - 00:48:11

74th - Richard Byrne - 00:53:54

Hastings Half marathon

Sun 26th March

205th - Gabrielle Smart - 01:36:48

1820th - Ziggy Brennan - 02:45:03

Sheffield Half Marathon

Sun 26th March

426th - Ellie Keable - 01:34:49

427th - Abigail Thomson - 01:34:49

824th - Gavin O'Sullivan - 01:37:58

2551st - Elisabeth Horridge - 01:58:47

Lee Valley RunFest

Sun 26th March

Half Marathon

7th - James Welch - 01:22:09

9th - Angus Dowie - 01:23:30

35th - Emma Yentis - 01:36:27

72nd - Tim Lewin - 01:48:53

83rd - Philip Voke - 01:52:37

96th - Lisa Forrester - 01:55:50

101st - Maryam Hulme - 01:57:31

177th - Sandy Clayton - 02:26:34

180th - Sarah Dent - 02:29:01

Tricounties (Herts, Kent & Middlesex) Championships

Lee Valley - Sun 19th March

1500m

6th - Ruben Carvajal - 00:04:58.3

 

Shot Putt, 7.6kg

1st - Bill O'Connor - 4.31m - 🥇

RunThrough Victoria Park Half Marathon

Sun 19th March

202nd - Jojo Braine - 01:42:10

Rome Marathon

Sun 19th March

Rory McDowell - 03:15:00

Caroline Chau - 05:49:23

(no positions available on results site)

 

Barcelona Marathon

Sun 19th March

6907th - Melanie McGovern - 04:11:46

Royal Borough of Kingston Spring Raceday

Kingston upon Thames - Sun 19th March

8m

13th - Tom Moberly - 00:55:04

Hundred Hills

Henley-on-Thames - Sat 18th March

50km

83rd - Gabrielle Smart - 06:05:28

RunThrough Hyde Park Half Marathon

Sat 18th March

32nd - Fraser Clark - 01:26:51

Cyprus Limassol 10km

Sat 18th March

394th - Chetan Khatry - 00:57:01

Friday Night 5km Under the Lights

Battersea - Fri 17th March

15th - Sam Sutherland - 00:16:02 (1st in age - 🥇)

42nd - Alastair Matheson - 00:15:10

Cyprus Half Marathon

Sun 12th March

399th - Chetan Khatry - 02:19:22

Cyprus 10km

Sun 12th March

311th - Sofia Ali - 01:08:03

337th - John Walerych - 01:09:59

Chester 10km

Sun 12th March

22nd - Andrew McCarron - 00:32:55 (Representing England, 2nd in age - 🥈)

Nagoya Women's Marathon

Sun 12th March

66th - Giorgia Holden - 02:55:38

Lisbon Half Marathon

Sun 12th March

3004th - Thomas Coleman - 01:47:30

MK Festival of Running Half Marathon

Sun 12th March

55th - Samuel Barrell - 01:29:25

RunThrough Surrey Half Marathon

Woking - Sun 12th March

295th - Stuart Woolmer - 01:29:06

RunThrough Battersea park Half Marathon

Sat 11th March

206th - Nick Christie - 01:31:51

North West London Young Athletes League

Harrow - Sun 5th March

4km XC

5th - Arthur Salkeld - 00:18:01

Tokyo Marathon

Sun 5th March

11,382nd - Victor Tsui - 03:55:13

Cambridge Half Marathon

Sun 5th March

7105th - Chetan Khatry - 02:02:35

North Lincolnshire Half Marathon

Scunthorpe - Sun 5th March

405th - Michelle Maddick - 01:37:09

Run Dorney Half Marathon

Windsor - Sun 5th March

40th - Raphael Lastmann - 01:32:13

Steyning Stinger Half Marathon

Sun 5th March

80th - Joanna Braine - 02:17:02

Sri Chinmoy Mad March 10km

Battersea - Sat 4th March

118th - Tom Moberly - 00:39:36

Rock 'n Roll Las Vegas

Sun 26th February

Half Marathon

111th - Daniel Wong - 01:26:43

Brighton Half Marathon

Sun 26th February

8th - Alastair Matheson - 01:10:45

31st - Sam Sutherland - 01:14:52

41st - Neil Hutchison - 01:16:15

4652nd - Charles Tatham - 02:03:41

5442nd - Beth O'Brien - 02:13:04

5441st - Susan Kennedy - 02:13:06

Hampton Court Half Marathon

Sun 26th February

221st - Gabrielle Smart - 01:32:33

732nd- Sarah Power - 01:51:21

Wokingham Half Marathon

Sun 26th February

264th - Ayo Dada - 01:22:09

Bedford Half Marathon

Sun 26th February

98th - Maryam Hulme - 01:58:53

Carsington Water Half Marathon

Ashbourne, Sun 26th February

70th - Ziggy Brennan - 02:39:16 (1st in age - 🥇)

ECCA National Cross Country Championships

Bolesworth Castle, Sat 25th February

Mens 12km

1131st - John Brosnan - 00:54:44

Womens 8km

114th - Harriet Preedy - 00:34:29

RunThrough Battersea park, Chase the Moon

Wed 22th February

5km

6th - Samuel Barrell - 00:16:39

11th - Edwin Mooney - 00:17:12

36th - Emma Yentis - 20:12 (3rd female - 🥉)

Birmingham Running Festival

Sun 19th February

Half Marathon

57th - Tom Moberly - 01:39:46

RunThrough Hyde park

Sat 18th February

10km

332nd - Sandy Clayton - 01:08:39

Friday Night 5km Under the Lights

Battersea Park, Fri 17th February

44th - Giorgia Holden - 00:17:54

Harrow Hill 10km

Sun 12th February

52nd - Robin Chalmers - 00:45:53

60th - Oivind Andresen - 00:47:10

99th - Tim Lewin - 00:52:15

104th - Philip Voke - 00:53:00

117th - Maryam Hulme - 00:54:57

199th - Sandy Clayton - 01:07:36

Lytchett 10

Poole, Sun 12th February

10m

88th - Tom Moberly - 01:11:19

Chiltern League

Bedford, Sat 11th February

Mens 10km

70th - Maciej Kolterniak - 00:36:01

98th - Michael Dmitrzak - 00:37:33

126th - Andrew Jackson - 00:39:16

144th - John Brosnan - 00:40:11

242nd - Peter Reupke - 00:45:04

263rd - Tim Lewin - 00:47:11

279th - Brian Smyth - 00:48:49

308th - Trevor Mathurin - 00:54:10

311th - Charles Tatham - 00:55:28

319th - Bill O'Connor - 01:14:43

Womens 6.1km

5th - Harriet Preedy - 00:22:01

105th - Daniela Nolan - 00:28:34

145th - Susan Kennedy - 00:32:01

176th - Monika Kolterniak - 00:37:15

Run Dorney Half Marathon

Sat 11th February

31st - Emma Yentis - 01:32:19 (2nd female - 🥈)

Watford Half Marathon

Sun 5th February

6th - Alastair Matheson - 01:11:12

26th - Robert Duggleby - 01:19:26

31st - Maciej Kolterniak - 01:20:00

42nd - Angus Dowie - 01:22:26

83rd - Karima Harris - 01:27:09 (1st in category - 🥇, 8th female)

93rd - Rory McDowell - 01:27:39

129th - Mark Greig - 01:29:52

139th - Gildas Braine - 01:31:09

158th - Tom Moberly - 01:32:52

209th - John Brosnan - 01:36:10

214th - Maurice Quirke - 01:36:11

336th - Daniel Futter - 01:41:19

384th - Sageet Amlani - 01:43:40

442nd - Victor Tsui - 01:46:01

515th - Leanna Mailer - 01:48:30

598th - Matthew Peffers - 01:52:59

601st - Tim Lewin - 01:53:03

605th - Robert Baillie - 01:52:52

636th - Philip Voke - 01:54:04

671th - Maryam Hulme - 01:55:12

965th - Trevor Mathurin - 02:11:04

966th - Saikat Chatterjee - 02:11:11

Note - Positions are actual time, times are chip time.

North West London Young Athletics League

Hampstead Heath, Sat 4th February

1.7km XC

22nd - Scarlett Brick - 07:43

3km XC

28th - Nathan Anderson - 14:39

4km XC

15th - Arthur Salkeld - 16:47

Lee Valley Double 60m

Wednesday 1st February

2nd - Keith Bacchus - 08:22 - 🥈

South of England Championships

Beckenham Place, Saturday 28th January

15km XC

416th - Ruben Carvajal - 01:03:40

502nd - John Brosnan - 01:07:31

RunThrough Lee Valley Velo Park

Saturday 28th January

Half Marathon

86th - Maryam Hulme - 02:00:47

Fred Hughes 10

St Albans, Sun 22nd January

10 Miles

3rd - Matt Kitching - 0:53:18 - 🥉

5th - Andrew McCarron - 0:53:41

18th - Sam Sutherland - 0:56:38

30th - Maciej Kolterniak - 0:58:45

38th - Samuel Barrell - 0:59:22

59th - Angus Dowie - 1:01:44

70th - James Welch - 1:02:41

86th - Georgia Holden - 1:04:19

89th - Nuno Esteves - 1:04:30

99th - Mark Greig - 1:05:31

144th - Fraser Clark - 1:07:30

152th - Gildas Braine - 1:08:37

156th - Nick Christie - 1:08:45

178th - Georgina Thorborn - 1:08:38

184th - Ellie Keable - 1:08:43

189th - Gabrielle Smart - 1:10:09

197th - George Hicks - 1:10:47

200th - John Brosnan - 1:11:16

231th - Emma Yentis - 1:11:31

234th - Maurice Quirke - 1:12:52

244th - Ben Posen - 1:12:23

264th - Gavin O'Sullivan - 1:13:11

294th - Isobel Witt - 1:12:59

313th - Robin Chalmers - 1:14:52

346th - Sophie Barnard - 1:17:04

376th - Fran Griffin - 1:17:14

398th - Adrian Boylan - 1:18:49

411th - Peter Reupke - 1:18:48

438th - Joanna Braine - 1:20:00

441th - Louise Goldsmith - 1:20:08

442th - Giles Deards - 1:21:21

460th - Matthew Peffers - 1:21:37

467th - Brian Smyth - 1:19:15

476th - Leanna Mailer - 1:23:09

478th - Tim Lewin - 1:22:53

496th - Thomas Coleman - 1:22:37

512th - Claire Thurston - 1:23:28

514th - Philip Voke - 1:24:34

527th - Hayley Goold - 1:23:15

530th - Bethany Rudd - 1:26:03

536th - Gilly Cross - 1:26:11

541th - Victor Tsui - 1:23:20

564th - Robert Baillie - 1:25:14

597th - Richard Byrne - 1:27:04

618th - Elisabeth Horridge - 1:26:41

650th - Maryam Hulme - 1:28:14

691th - Lisa Forrester - 1:30:33

749th - Patrick Brennan - 1:34:14

756th - Chetan Khatry - 1:36:00

757th - Lucy Birrell - 1:33:37

776th - Saikat Chatterjee - 1:36:11

805th - Trevor Mathurin - 1:37:27

811th - Tamryn North - 1:37:04

906th - Sofia Ali - 1:46:47

923th - Sarah Dent - 1:49:28

 

Note - Positions are actual time, times are chip time.

Middlesex Centenary XC County Championships

Parliament Hill, Sat 21st January

Mens 12km

64th - Michael Dmitrzak - 00:48:53

94th - Andrew Jackson - 00:52:38

95th - Dustin Daniel - 00:52:55

110th - Piers Harrison - 00:57:07

111th - Tom Alexander - 00:57:11

119th - Gildas Braine - 00:59:09

135th - Patrick Brennan -01:10:46

136th - Trevor Mathurin -01:12:53

137th - Charles Tatham - 01:17:13

Womens 8km

8th - Harriet Preedy - 00:32:29

47th - Daniela Nolan - 00:43:03

52nd - Gilly Cross - 00:43:54

64th - Lucy Birrell - 00:47:07

69th - Leanna Mailer - 00:50:01

70th - Susan Kennedy - 00:50:02

U13 Boys 3km

40th - Nathan Anderson-15:30

42nd - Merlin Mackenzie-17:17

Chiltern League

Milton Keynes, Sat 14th January

Womens 5.6km

60th - Sophie Barnard - 00:28:15

113th - Daniela Nolan - 00:32:08

158th - Susan Kennedy - 00:34:59

Mens 8.4km

77th - Maciej Kolterniak - 00:35:00

124th - Sam Sutherland - 00:37:01

166th - Andrew Jackson - 00:38:57

224th - George Hicks - 00:41:54

310th - Patrick Brennan - 00:50:43

325th - Trevor Mathurin - 00:53:59

328th - Charles Tatham - 00:54:59

Temple Newsam 10

Leeds - Sun 8th January

10.5m

69th - Abigail Thompson - 01:14:36 - 2nd Female - 🥈, 1st FSEN

75th - Ellie Keable - 01:15:27 - 5th Female, 2nd FSEN

Mornington Chaser's 10km Winter Series

Regent's Park, London - Sun 8th January

4th - Andrew McCarron - 00:33:15

83rd - Isobel Witt - 00:44:10

Country to Capital Ultra Marathon

Wendover - Sat 7th January

43m

109th - Reuben Carvajal - 08:09:03

133rd - Gavin O'Sullivan - 08:29:19 

Serpentine New Year's Day 10km and Fun Run

Hyde Park - Sun 1st January

10km

26th - Sam Sutherland - 0:36:07

47th - Maciej Kolterniak - 0:37:19

82nd - Mark Greig - 0:39:42

92nd - John Brosnan - 0:40:33

106th - Ellie Keable - 0:41:07

125th - Andrew Jackson - 0:42:33

134th - Stuart Woolmer - 0:43:12

137th - Gabrielle Smart - 0:43:28

154th - Rupert Leggett - 0:44:24

167th - Emma Yentis - 0:45:29

168th - Gavin O'Sullivan - 0:45:31

172nd - Fawad Karim - 0:45:44

209th - Anna Ehrlich - 0:47:53

211th - Louise Goldsmith - 0:47:58

224th - Joanna Braine - 0:48:34

228th - Victor Tsui - 0:48:42

255th - Thomas Coleman - 0:50:20

277th - Patrick Brennan - 0:51:58

390th - Susan Kennedy - 0:59:41

391st - Alexandra Phillips - 0:59:42

469th - Monika Kolterniak - 1:07:28

475th - Ceri Meyrick - 1:08:02

501st - Frances Sutherland - 1:20:59

3km

53rd - Ella Braine - 0:24:35

58th - Emma Sutherland - 0:28:47

bottom of page